5 Warehouses

Alternative AA1989 Unisex Eco-Jersey™ 3/4-SleeveRaglan Henley

alternative aa1989 unisex eco-jersey™ 3/4-sleeveraglan henley front image
alternative aa1989 unisex eco-jersey™ 3/4-sleeveraglan henley front view thumbalternative aa1989 unisex eco-jersey™ 3/4-sleeveraglan henley side view thumbalternative aa1989 unisex eco-jersey™ 3/4-sleeveraglan henley back view thumb
Starts at
$14.35
Save 26%
Retail: $19.36
Prices vary based on color
SELECT COLOR

All Colors

Ec Lt Gry/ Ec Bl

Ec Iv/ Ec T Burg

Eco Black

Ec Gry/ Ec Tr Rd

Ec Gry/ Ec T Grn

Eco Grey/ Camo

Ec Wt/ Ec Wt Str

Ec Gry/ Ec P Blu

Eco Grey/ Black

Red border indicates select sizes are closeout items.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
View Cart & Checkout
Need more than 500? Request bulk pricing.
shipping truck icon
Your Estimated Ship Date

Description

Name: Alternative AA1989 Unisex Eco-Jersey™ 3/4-SleeveRaglan Henley

Style: AA1989

Fabric Weight: 4.9 oz

Sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

Features:

  • 4.9 oz., 50% polyester (6.25% recycled), 38% cotton (6.25% organic), 12% rayon
  • 20 singles
  • men's regular fit
  • low-impact yarn-dyed and fabric-washed
  • retro-style henley with 3/4-length raglan sleeves
  • three-button placket
  • rounded bottom hem

Sizing Chart

XS S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Body Width1617.51920.52223.525
Body Length27.252828.7529.530.253133
Full Body Length27.252828.7529.530.2531-
Sleeve Length20.7521.522.252323.7524.525
Neck Size55.566.577.5-
Neck Circumference55.566.577.5-

Similar Products

Back to
Top