5 Warehouses

Harriton M610W Ladies' Paradise 3/4-Sleeve Performance Shirt

harriton m610w ladies' paradise 3/4-sleeve performance shirt front image
harriton m610w ladies' paradise 3/4-sleeve performance shirt front view thumb
Starts at
$2.76
Save 94%
Retail: $43.20
Prices vary based on color
SELECT COLOR

All Colors

Nectarine

Khaki

Pineapple

Palm Green

Navy

Pool Blue

Parrot Red

Black

Dark Grey

White

Red border indicates select sizes are closeout items.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
View Cart & Checkout
Need more than 500? Request bulk pricing.
shipping truck icon
Your Estimated Ship Date

Description

Name: Harriton M610W Ladies' Paradise 3/4-Sleeve Performance Shirt

Style: M610W

Fabric Weight: 2.36 oz

Sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

Features:

  • 2.36 oz./yd2/79 gsm, 100% polyester
  • Moisture-wicking and anti-microbial performance
  • UV Protection
  • Adjustable cuffs
  • Shaped seaming for feminine look

Sizing Chart

XS S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Body Width18.5019.5020.5022.0023.5025.0027.00
Body Length22.525.526.527.528.529.530.5
Full Body Length24.5025.5026.5027.5028.5029.5030.50
Sleeve Length25.0025.5026.0027.0028.0028.5029.00
Neck Circumference14.7515.2515.7516.5017.2518.0019.00
Chest31-3233-3536-3839-4243-4546-4950-53

Similar Products

Back to
Top